Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Gruppindelning

16 SEP 2013 20:07
Bänk DM
  • Skapad: 16 SEP 2013 20:07

Utrustning

 

Tävlingstart 12:00 Invägning 10:00-11:30

   

Grupp 1

       

Namn

Viktklass

Kategori

Licensnummer

Förening

Nina Eriksson

57

Dam Senior

890404ne

Kiruna AK

         

David Näslund

83

Herr Junior

900316dn

Luleå AK

         

Juan Manuel

105

Herr Junior

910909jm

Skellefteå AK

         

Sebastian Olsson

120

Herr Junior

940319so

Skellefteå AK

         

Andre Johansson

83

Herr Senior

891119aj

Kiruna AK

Olof Möller

83

Herr Senior

670928om

Luleå AK

Robin Wellander

83

Herr Senior

850912rw

Jokkmokks SLK

         

Christer Högström

93

Herr Senior

670429ch

Jokkmokks SLK

         
         

Tobias Blomfeldt

105

Herr Senior

871210tb

Jokkmokks SLK

Andreas Dela

105

Herr Senior

820409ad

Kiruna AK

Donne Hugosson

105

Herr Senior

730217dh

Skellefteå AK

Joakim Lakso

105

Herr Senior

751206jl

Luleå AK

         

Markus Larsson

120

Herr Senior

740920ml

Kiruna AK

Mikael Lundström

120

Herr Senior

820104ml

Skellefteå AK

         

David Sundqvist

120

Herr Senior

770614ds

Skellefteå AK

         

Klassikst

Tävlingstart 12:00 Invägning 10:00-11:30

   

Grupp 2

       

Namn

Viktklass

Kategori

Licensnummer

Förening

Andrea Nordling

84

Dam Junior

910405an

Luleå AK

Johanna Ögren

84

Dam Junior

910104jö

Luleå AK

Edit Strömbäck

84

Dam Junior

911212es

Umeå Power

Carolina Hinnerson

84

Dam Ungdom

951024ch

Öjeby AK

         

Jenny Sjöberg

63

Dam Senior

860204js

Luleå AK

         

Yoseline Diaz

57

Dam Ungdom

970823yd

Luleå AK

         

Martin Johansson Sletbakk

83

Herr Junior

941030mj

Malå AK

         

Oskar Gustafsson

93

Herr Junior

921217og

Jokkmokks SLK

Oskar Holmström

93

Herr Junior

941008oh

Luleå AK

Robin Niemi

93

Herr Junior

920929rn

Luleå AK

Andreas Sjöström

93

Herr Junior

910304as

Umeå Power

         

Jonas Wennberg

105

Herr Junior

920429jw

Luleå AK

         

Elias Rekonius

105

Herr Ungdom

960305er

Skellefteå AK

         

Grupp 3

       

Johan Berglund

66

Herr Senior

860213jb

Luleå AK

         

Patrik Lindahl

74

Herr Senior

880410pl

Malå AK

Yoel Boman

74

Herr Senior

860104yb

Luleå AK

         

Gustav Lövbrand

83

Herr Senior

851210gl

Luleå AK

Jimmy Westerberg

83

Herr Senior

870701jw

Luleå AK

Mikael Israelsson

83

Herr Senior

651122mi

Malmbergets Allmänna IF

         

Simon Olovsson

93

Herr Senior

880902so

Umeå Power

U.William

93

Herr Senior

 

Luleå AK

Patrik Björnfot

93

Herr Senior

861031pb

Umeå Power

         

Lars Berglund

105

Herr Senior

860812lb

Luleå AK

Magnus Johansson

105

Herr Senior

730801mj

Malmbergets Allmänna IF

Patrik Hedqvist

105

Herr Senior

750903ph

Luleå AK

         

Marcus Näslund

120

Herr Senior

850420mn

Umeå Power

Patrik Winbjörk

120

Herr Senior

820818pw

Malmbergets Allmänna IF

Bernt Sundberg

120+

Herr Veteran 40-49

671112bs

Öjeby AK

 

Skribent: Christer Högström
E-post: This is a mailto link





 






 

 

Postadress:
Norra Norrlands Styrkelyftförbund
Rasmus Schurmann, Gnejsvägen 45
907 40 Umeå

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: rasmus__sch@hotmail....

Se all info